Roblox Adopt Me Trading Values

AMTV Menu

×

Find trades quickly, view offers, and more!

Flower Power Duckling


Flower Power Duckling  - Ultra-Rare from Duckling Box


TypePet
RarityUltra-Rare
OriginDuckling Box
Value0.7 RP
Ride Potion value - Learn More
Items close in value
Island Tarsier - Common from Summer Festival 2025
N
Red Cardinal - Uncommon from Woodland Egg
N
Jumping Spider - Uncommon from Spider Box
N
Rock Pigeon - Uncommon from Urban Egg
N
Kaijunior - Uncommon from Kaijunior Box
N
Mummy Spider - Rare from Halloween 2026
N
Dragon - Legendary from Retired Egg
N
Ancient Dragon - Legendary from Regular Egg
N
Samoyed - Rare from Winter 2025
N
Tiffany - Legendary from Robux
Dragon Balloon - Uncommon from Gifts
Fancy Balloon - Uncommon from Gifts
Horse Plush - Common from Gifts
Reindeer Plush - Common from Gifts
Rocket Pogo - Rare from Gifts
Throwing Pumpkin - Uncommon from Halloween 2019
RGB Monster Truck - Ultra-Rare from RGB Reward Box
Street Racer - Legendary from Influencer Update (Robux)
Nightmare Owl - Ultra-Rare from Halloween 2023
Snow Globetrotter - Ultra-Rare from Winter 2023
Dolphin Cruiser - Legendary from Gifts
Mr Whiskerpips - Ultra-Rare from Winter 2024 (Advent Calendar)
Frostbite Cub - Ultra-Rare from Winter 2024
Dimension Drifter - Legendary from Moon Egg
Hero Mask - Legendary from Gibbon Boxes
Vermilion Butterfly - Ultra-Rare from Butterfly Sanctuary 2025
Fire Mare - Legendary from Fire Horse Apple
Cow Loves This Sticker - Legendary from Vol 2 Pets Plus Sticker Pack
Yellow-lipped Sea Krait - Uncommon from Southeast Asia Egg
N
Banded Palm Civet - Uncommon from Southeast Asia Egg
N
Cobra - Legendary from Robux
French Fries Stroller - Ultra-Rare from Gifts
Kangaroo Stroller - Ultra-Rare from Gifts
Jackhammer - Rare from Gifts
Witch Hat - Rare from Hat Shop
Scarab Crossbow Grappling Hook - Legendary from Desert Weather Map
Ice Grapple - Legendary from Snow Weather Update
Tractor - Ultra-Rare from Fall Weather Update
Moon Rabbit - Rare from Lunar New Year 2023
Scarecrow Crow - Legendary from Scarecrow Box
1000 Bucks Silk Bag - Uncommon from Lunar New Year 2024
Kraken Hat - Legendary from Accessory Chest
Rocket Ship Hat - Legendary from Accessory Chest
Black Rhino - Rare from Endangered Egg
M
Mexican Wolf - Rare from Endangered Egg
M
Discosplosion - Ultra-Rare from Robux
Wing Trunk Car - Legendary from Robux
Spike Collar - Rare from Hat Shop
Halloween Golden Mummy Cat - Legendary from Halloween 2021
Happy Duckling - Rare from Duckling Box
Flower Power Duckling - Ultra-Rare from Duckling Box
Pro Ghost Blaster - Legendary from Halloween 2026 (Robux)
Chocolate Labrador - Uncommon from Retired Egg
M
Snow Puma - Rare from Retired Egg
M
Jiggly Jerboa - Common from Sugar Festival 2026
M
Ruddy Duck - Rare from Summer Camp 2026
M
Weevil - Rare from Garden Egg
N
Orange Betta Fish - Rare from Summer State Fair 2024
N
Amber Butterfly - Rare from Butterfly Sanctuary 2025
N
Ox - Rare from Lunar New Year 2021 (Ox Box)
N
Wolpertinger - Common from Mythic Egg
N
Persian Cat - Ultra-Rare from Puss in Boots
N
Malaysian Tapir - Common from Southeast Asia Egg
N
Tawny Frogmouth - Uncommon from Urban Egg
N
Kelp Crewmate - Uncommon from Kelp Raider Box
N
Show Pony - Common from Summer State Fair 2024
N
Urchin - Common from Ocean Event 2024
N
Wren - Rare from 40 Billion Visits
N
Angus Calf - Ultra-Rare from Aberdeen Angus Box
N
Robo Dog - Legendary from Robux
Choo Choo Train - Legendary from Gifts
Hoverboard - Legendary from Gifts
Ribcage Carriage - Legendary from Halloween 2020
Cannon Stroller - Ultra-Rare from Gifts
Anna Rattle - Uncommon from Gifts
Candle - Common from Christmas 2019
Chocolate Bunny Balloon - Rare from Easter 2019
Creepy Balloon - Common from Halloween 2019
Noob Balloon - Rare from Gifts
Skeleton Pogo Stick - Uncommon from Halloween 2019
Skull Drum - Ultra-Rare from Halloween 2020
Snowflake Ornament - Uncommon from Christmas 2019
Cassette - Rare from Hat Shop
Jade Moth Wings - Ultra-Rare from Hat Shop
Shadow Aura - Rare from Hat Shop
Marshmallow Stand - Ultra-Rare from Camping Kit (Robux)
Royal Palace Spaniel - Ultra-Rare from Royal Tea Party 2022 (Robux)
Baku - Legendary from Japan Egg
Cotton Candy Stand - Ultra-Rare from Cotton Candy Stand Gamepass (Robux)
Giant Snowball - Ultra-Rare from Winter 2022
Water Rabbit - Ultra-Rare from Lunar New Year 2023
Fool Egg - Legendary from April Fools Day 2023
Duckling Box - Legendary from Spring Fest 2023
Nautilus - Ultra-Rare from Beach Update 2024 (Robux)
Bat Dragon Sticker - Legendary from Premium Sticker Pack
Strawberry Shortcake Bat Dragon Sticker - Legendary from Pets Plus Sticker Pack
Pets Plus Sticker Pack - Legendary from Pets Plus Subscription
Pumpkin Friend - Ultra-Rare from Halloween 2024
Fishbowl Hat - Legendary from Accessory Chest
Berry Cool Cube - Legendary from Ice Tray
Sunglider - Legendary from Moon Egg
Coconut Friend - Legendary from Summer Festival 2025
Royal Aztec Egg - Legendary from Aztec Temple Trek Event
Latte Motorcycle - Legendary from Sugarfest Wagon Update 2026
Banana Pogo - Uncommon from Gifts
Dandelion Propeller - Ultra-Rare from Spring Festival 2020
Inflatable Sword - Uncommon from Gifts
Halloween Black Ponycycle - Legendary from Halloween 2021
Evil Chick - Legendary from Halloween Chick Box
Lava Racer - Legendary from Halloween 2025
Value History
FR

Click to see the average offer value of trades completed for this item throughout its history on our website.
DemandDemand Indicator
Versions
Paint Color Code(s)
Paint Screenshot
1E1M0P
Dandelion Duckling
3 By: Kromka
DescriptionThe Flower Power Duckling is an Ultra-Rare Pet from Duckling Box. It is currently worth a little more than the Rocket Ship Hat. It is currently worth a little less than the Lava Racer. It is currently about equal in value to the Pro Ghost Blaster.
Dream Pet108 users currently have Flower Power Duckling as their Dream Pet.
Users must log in to be able to choose their dream pets.
Popularity37 offers for the regular Flower Power Duckling are currently active on AdoptMeTradingValues.com.
3 offers for the Neon Flower Power Duckling are currently active.
2 offers for the Mega Neon Flower Power Duckling are currently active.
Last Value Update
Regular: 0.6RP → 0.7RP
Neon: 2.2RP → 2.6RP
Mega: 9.2RP → 9.6RP

Update Notes: "current offers for the no pot version included items like 2 not-so-good legendaries but offers like that do not even get accepted it seems. We also see the neon no pot version recently traded for 2 smores raccoons. Small increase for all versions"
Updated 2026-07-25 21:48:39 CST - View Evidence

View More

Target
20 d ago





Target
32 d ago
Target
36 d ago



N
Target
65 d ago
M
Target
77 d ago




Target
85 d ago
Target
91 d ago
Target
99 d ago
M
Target
107 d ago
G
Target
109 d ago

Sign Up free to view offers on this & other items and to make trades with other AdoptMeTradingValues.com users.




Pet & Item Information List

Pet & Item Value List





🎨 Theme Changer



Halloween Pumpkin Photo Contest 🎃 Enter Contest →

Last updated October 16, 2026
News | Value Update Log | Privacy Policy

Adopt Me Trading Values - AMTV